Питомник

золотистых ретриверов

 ТРАМИН

 Tramin Golden Retrievers

TRAMIN

golden retriever

kennel


 

 

 

16-17.12.2006 Киев

Хрустальный кубок Украины. Национальный чемпионат породы

Crystal Cup of Ukraine. National breed championship

Crystal Cup of Ukraine - CACIBshow  males

 

Baikal de Bois de La Raere - CAC, rCACIB

Vanilla Ice-Cream - CAC

National breed championship

 

Baikal de Bois de La Raere - CAC, BOB

Vanilla Ice-Cream - CAC, BOS

so, we have 2 new Ukrainian Champions

 

 

1-2.12.2007 Moldova

Tramin Discovery 3xCAC = ChMD, 2xCACIB, BOB

 

 

 

4.14.2007  Estonia  Tartu-CACIB

Tramin Touch the Sun (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) - ResBISbaby;

 

 

28.10.2007  Hungary  Budapest CAC-DERBY Winner 2007 Dog Show !

Cosmopoltan from Mariannehouse (Robin&Sharon)

Working classe: Exc.1. - CAC, Derby Winner 2007,

Best Working Dog, Best Derby Winner Dog, BOB, BOG and

Working Best in Show !

 

 

 

23.09.2007 Moldova  Tramin Hummer (Robin Hoof of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) BOB from Junior class

23.09.2007 Russia   Tramin Hot Love (Robin Hoof of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best Junior

 

Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine CACIB 15.09.07

Tramin Touch the Sun - best puppy

Lad Unity Ice Angel (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag x Scandy Surise Wizardy) CAC;

Tramin Winnie the Pooh - CAC, Res.CACIB

22.09.2007 Sankt-Peterburg Russia

Tramin Treasure Trade Mark (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) BIS puppy

 

Ukraine Zhitomir 9.09.07

Tramin Touch the Sun - Best Baby

Klarissa (Tramin Choice of Gods x Dzhein Aurang For) Best Junior;

Tramin Winnie the Pooh - CAC.

 

9.09.2007 Sankt-Peterburg Russia

Tramin Tais Afinskaya (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) Best baby

 

Винница 8.09.07

Tramin Touch the Sun (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) - ResBISbaby;

Tramin Discovery  (Dumist Silk Screen x Real World of GS) CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG1, BIS5;

Tramin Winnie the Pooh (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS) CAC, ResBOS;

Tramin Habanera De Oro (Robin Hoof of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) BJ;

Jena (Real McCoy of Glen Sheallag x Tramin Jane Sea Beauty) CAC, BOS

 

1-3.09.07 Moldova

Tramin Waiting for You (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS) 3xCAC, 2xR.CACIB = ChMD, grand ChMD

Tramin Vanilla Ice-Cream (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag x Scandy Sanrise Grazy Evelina) 3xCAC = ChMD

 

23.08.07 Krim  Ukraine

Tramin Waiting for You (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS) 2xCAC, BIG, BIS2 = ChUA, grand ChUA

 

5.08.2007 Lvov  Ukraine

Tramin Casablanka (Daily Rise Catch the Wind x Real World of GS) = CAC, CACIB

Tramin Toch the Sun (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) = Res BIS baby

Lad Unity Ice Angel (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag x Scandy Sanrase Wizardy) = CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

 

Ternopol  Ukraine

29.07.2007 Tramin Casablanka (Daily Rise Catch the Wind x Real World of GS) = CAC, BOB

 

Khmelniztkiy Ukraine

28.07.2007 Jena (Real McCoy of Glen Sheallag x Tramin Jane Sea Beauty) = CAC, BOB

 

Bulgaria. Balkanian Countries Championship

25.07.2007 Tramin Choice of Gads (Daily Rise Catch the Wind x Real World of GS) = CAC, CACIB

24.07.2007 Tramin Choice of Gads  = CAC, BOB, BIG, Bulgaria Grand ch

23.07.2007 Tramin Choice of Gads  = CAC, BOB, BIG2, Makedonia Ch

22.07.2007 Tramin Choice of Gads  = CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bulgaria Ch

 

8.07.2007 Tramin Tintalle L'Etoile Du Soir (Moondust Masterpiece x Tramin Apple Juice) = Best of Show Baby in Moscow

 

1.07.2007 Tramin Casablanka (Daily Rise Catch the Wind x Real World of GS) = Champiom of POLAND

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

13.05.1995 ... 15.06.2007

 Илико больше нет со мной

 

 

10.06.2007 EuroDogShow Zagreb

Exc 2  in Champion Class ST Dancing Butterfly (Robin Hood of Glen Shealag x Jasmin Magic Flower)

Exc 4  in Open Class Tramin Vienna Waltz (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag x Scandy Sanrize Evelina)

 

10.06.2007 Habarovsk Russia

Tramin Nioson ( (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) CAC, BOB

 

9.06.2007 Hungary

Cosmopolitan from Mariannehouse (Robin and Sharon) 

Best Junior and  Hungarian Junior Champion and Romanian Junior Champion 

 

2-3.06.2007 Estonia

National Retriever's Championship: ST Dancing Butterfly Best Female, BOB

CACIB: ST Dancing Butterfly Best Female, CACIB, BOB

(Robin Hood of Glen Shealag x Jasmin Magic Flower)

2.06.2007

Russia Irkutsk: Tramin Hot Love (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best of Breed puppy

Moldoba Tiraspol: Tramin Hummer (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best of Show puppy

Ukraine Kremenchug: Tramin Hanky Dory Sunny (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best of Show puppy

Tramin Winnie-the-Pooh  CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-4

 

26.05.2007 Bulgaria

Tramin Odessa (Woodmore Islone Alone x Tramin Apple Juice) CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

26-27.05.2007 Odessa  Ukraine

2xCAC + CACIB + 2xBOB Tequila Sunrise Oligarhia (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag x Summertime of the Hellacious Acres)

Tramin Oscar Mediterranean (Woodmore Islone Alone x Tramin Apple Juice) CAC, CACIB

Tramin Winnie-the-Pooh 2CAC (finish his UAch)

Tramin Harley Davidson (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music Res. Best of Show puppy

 

20.05.2007 Moscow National Retriever's Championship

Judged by mrs Sue Almey, England

Kantrit Daly Chianty Amansi (Tramin Choiceof Gods + Stenveyz She Loves Kantrit Dali) Best Junior Female

Lad Uniti Augusta (Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag + Scandi Sanraiz Wizardy) Best Femele, Club Champion

5.05.2007

Kovesh Eskimo - J CAC, Best junior, Best Male, BOB, BIG !

(Robin Hood of GS x Jasmin Magic Flower) I love you, Kovesh 

 

2.05.2007

Poland National Golden Retriever Show,   Judge Kate Crosbie

BOB Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag         BOS Summertime of the Hellacious Acres

 

22.04.2007

Kazahstan: Tramin With Love to Barcelona (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS) CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIS2

Uzbekistan: Tramin Nirvana (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS2

Russia: Tramin Hot Love (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best of SHOW Baby

 

24.03.2007 Moscow Russia

Kanrit Daly Chianty Amansi (Tramin Choice of Gads x Stenvayz She Loves Kanrit Daly) 4xJCAC = Junior Champion of Russia

 

14.04.2007 Russia Irkutsk 

Tramin Hot Love (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) Best of Show Baby

 

 

7.04.2007 KAZAHSTAN

Tramin Nirvana (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) CAC, CACIB 

Tramin Gipsy Dance (Sahib Noorsken x Tramin April Snow) CAC

7.04.2007 Minsk Belarus

Tramin Waiting for You (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS) CAC, CACIB =Ch.Belarus

Tramin Apricot Fire (Robin Hood of GS x Real World of GS) CAC, r.CACIB =Ch.Belarus

  

  

24.03.2007 Vladivostok Russia

Tramin Nioson (Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music) CAC, BIG, BIS

 

24.03.2007 Budapest Hungary

Chardonney from Mariannehouse (Robin Hood of GS x Sharon) Junior Female Winner, Best Junior, Hungarian Junior Champion JBIS4 

Cosmopolitan from Mariannehouse (Robin Hood of GS x Sharon) Junior Male Winner Hungarian Junior Champion

 

24.03.2005 Moscow Russia

Kanrit Daly Chianty Amansi (Tramin Choice of Gads x Stenvayz She Loves Kanrit Daly) Best Junior

Lad Unity Victoriana Sharm (Robin Hood of GS x Scandy Sunrise Wizardy) CAC, BOS, BOB, R.BIS

 

17.03.2007 Tver' Russia

Lad Unity Woman Dream (Robin Hood of GS x Scandy Sunrise Wizardy) 2xCAC, BOS

 

11.03.2007 Donetsk Ukraine

Rousi Podarok dlya Tebya (Tramin Choice of Gads x Esmeralda Semeinoe Schast'e) CAC, BOS

 

5.03.2007  Moldova 

Tramin Orfey - 3xCAC, 2 CACIB, 2xBOB, Champion of Moldova

Tramin Golden Arrow - 2xCAC

 

25.02.2007 EuroAsia Moscow

There was 18 males in Champion Class

Exc1 CACIB, BOB            

ST Diskavery of Sicret

(Robin Hood of GS x Jasmin Magic Flower)

Exc 2 Tramin Able Michael (Robin Hood of GS x Real World of GS)

Exc 3 Tramin Waiting for You (Free Spirit DDDE x Real World of GS)

Exc 4 Tramin Choice of Gads (Daily Rise Catch the Wind x Real World of GS)

 Females

CAC in Ch.Class, R.CACIB                     

ST Dancing Butterfly (Robin Hood of GS x Jasmin Magic Flower)

Изображение

RCAC in WorkClass 

Tramin Apricot Fire (Robin Hood of GS x Real World of GS)

    24.02.2007 EuroAsia Moscow

TRAMIN ORFEY - res.CAC + 

TOP GOLDEN RETRIEVER OF RUSSIA 2006

  

Tramin Able Michael 3rd of Champ. Male Class

TOP GOLDEN RETRIEVER OF RUSSIA 2004+2005

  

Cantrygold Saiver Life - BOBpuppy !!!

(Robin Hood of GS x Efri Diosa)

 

Tramin Waterfall of Music - CAC, res.CACIB

  

Tramin West Queen for Nicol' Poli - CAC

   

Tramin Nirvana - 4th in Int.class

   

Kevesh Dancing Butterfly - 4th in Ch.class 

   

Kovesh Temparilie - r.CAC 

(Real McCoy of GS x Slav Trophy Dark Side of the Moon) 

I LOVE YOU, KEVESH @)-))--

  

11.01. 2007 Retriever  Show in Belarus, judge - Ligita Zake, Latvia

Kanrit Daly Cru Furshon  (Tramin Choice of Gads x Stenvayz She Loves Kanrit Daly) BOB puppy and BISp4

   

27.01.2007  Montpellier, France, 

Jamboree DDDE (Robin Hood of GS X Script Girl of GS)

 Exc 1 + CAC + CACIB

  

20.01.2007  Orel  Russia - Tramin Orfey - Best Mail, BOB, Champion of Russian National Breed Club

21.01.2007  Tula, Russia - Tramin Orfey -  Best Mail, BOB, BIG, BIS-3, Champion RKF

   

  

16-17.12.2006 Киев

Хрустальный кубок Украины. Национальный чемпионат породы

Crystal Cup of Ukraine. National breed championship

Crystal Cup of Ukraine - CACIBshow - 58 goldens

Judge - Malgorzlata Wieremiejczyk  (Poland)

 

males

Puppy class: Tramin Discovery - BOBpuppy, BIS-3puppy

Iterm.class: Tramin Orfey - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG

Open class: Tramin Choice of Gads - CAC

Work.class: Tramin Maqiuavelly - CAC

Ch.class: Tramin Able Michael - CAC, rCACIB

males

Puppy class: Tramin Deep to Love - BOSpuppy

Open class: Tramin With Love to Barcelona - CAC, rCACIB

Ch.class: Serendepity Make My Day - CAC, CACIB

National breed championship

Judge - Frank Kane (Great Britain)

 

males

Puppy class: Tramin Discovery - BOBpuppy

Open class: Tramin Choice of Gads - CAC

Work.class: Tramin Maqiuavelly - CAC

Ch.class: Tramin Able Michael - CAC, Best Female

males

Open class: Tramin With Love to Barcelona - CAC

Ch.class: Serendepity Make My Day - CAC, Best Female